A sincere congratulations to all local officials on their accomplishments!

2017 – Girls Basketball 2017 – Boys Basketball
Herman Pierce Lawrence Miller
Karmaria Douglas Jim Joseph
2016 – Football
Dave Stein – Referee Tom Fitzsimmons – Referee
Hershell Bell – Umpire Mike Burns – Umpire
Peter Long – Head Linesman Stan Wright – Head Linesman
Daniel Kellogg – Line Judge James Hinojusa – Line Judge
Mark Richer – Side Judge Da Cory Cooper – Side Judge
Andrew Hill РField Judge Mike Gentry РField Judge
Joe Rozell – Back Judge Nicole Randolf – Back Judge
2016 – Girls Basketball 2016 – Boys Basketball
Shane Bies John Hartley
Stacy Thomas Donta Favors
2015 – Football
Mike Hessen – Referee John Gendron – Referee
Lavon Brown – Umpire Wayne Hamilton – Umpire
Gary Wagenschutz – Head Linesman Mike Foster – Head Linesman
Rickie Miller – Line Judge Art Francisco – Line Judge
Bob Foss – Side Judge Mario Soresi – Side Judge
Pete Oudsema РField Judge Nick Meyer РField Judge
Ryan Murphy – Back Judge Craig Zinser – Back Judge
2015 – Girls Basketball 2015 2015 – Boys Basketball
Jill White Rod Lackey
Jason Dunlap John Bowie
2014 – Football
Brian K. Smith – Referee Dave Wiedenbach – Referee
Mark Wyludka – Umpire Ken Stefanski – Umpire
Tony Ball – Head Linesman Earl Adams – Head Linesman
Tom Heabeart – Line Judge Steve Wood – Line Judge
Joe Marcinkowski – Side Judge Darin Gilbert – Side Judge
Brian McWilliams – Field Judge Mark Gwiewek – Field Judge
Steve Youngblood – Back Judge Jim Dworman – Back Judge
2014 – Girls Basketball 2014 – Boys Basketball
Bob Conway Dave Klein
Cozette Ealy Ray Kelser
2013 – Football
Dave Workman – Referee Mike Wyann – Referee
Greg St. John – Umpire Todd Dunlap – Umpire
Chuck Phillipson – Head Linesman Bob Williams – Head Linesman
Leslie English – Line Judge Dave Baumgart – Line Judge
Tony Love – Back Judge Sean Williams – Back Judge
2013 – Girls Basketball 2013 2013 -Boys Basketball
Mike Gentry Rick Massa
Hershell Bell Terry Brinston
2012 – Football
Mike Dempsey – Referee Greg Santill – Referee
Sean Barel – Umpire Steve Miller – Umpire
Lake Cosby – Head Linesman Matt McDermott – Head Linesman
Morse Smith – Line Judge Tim Turgyan – Line Judge
Andrew Hill – Back Judge Lawrence Miller – Back Judge
2012 – Girls Basketball 2012 -Boys Basketball
Tom Poma Mark Richer
Dee Little Kendal Smith
2011 – Girls Basketball 2011 – Boys Basketball
Rick Massa Matt McDermott
April Martin David Jones
2010 – Girls Basketball 2010 – Boys Basketball
Mike Lombard Don Vogt
Jim Jospeh Wallace Whitfield
2009 – Girls Basketball 2009 – Boys Basketball
Mike Hessen Phil Miller
Rachel Krone Mike Birkett